Classificació masculina absoluta de la 3a Pujada al Nas del Gegant (2014)

  Dorsal Nom Equip Categoria Sortida Arribada Temps
1 48 Alex Izquierdo Acón Terres de Mestral Home Sènior 11:48:00 12:04:16 00:16:16
2 35 Juanma Oviedo Gutiérrez Montañeros de Aragón Home Sènior 11:35:00 11:52:00 00:17:00
3 12 Josep Maria Pijuan Bardell Borges Trail Home Sènior 11:12:00 11:29:01 00:17:01
4 53 Victor Echevarria Armada CE Trail Tarraco Home Sènior 11:25:00 11:42:13 00:17:13
5 31 David Mariné Calero ECOS Home Sènior 11:31:00 11:48:24 00:17:24
6 15 Daniel Artero Vila CONCA SENGLARS Home Sènior 11:15:00 11:32:44 00:17:44
7 1 DAVID ROBLES TAPIA TRIATLÓN CIERZO ZARAGOZA Home Veterà 11:01:00 11:19:19 00:18:19
8 43 manel omaña espinosa jaç-moix corredors Home Sènior 11:43:00 12:01:23 00:18:23
9 27 Lluís Saladié Gil Agrup. Cult. Esportiva Recre. Bombers Tarragona Home Sènior 11:27:00 11:45:37 00:18:37
10 10 José Luis Capilla Lasheras Home Sènior 11:10:00 11:28:58 00:18:58
11 57 JORDI ROHER ARMENTIA Home Veterà 11:57:00 12:15:59 00:18:59
12 4 Xavier Ayala Salla ATMOSFERA TRAIL Home Sènior 11:04:00 11:23:01 00:19:01
13 7 Arnau Sugrañes Mateu A.E.BLANCAFORT Home Sènior 11:07:00 11:26:42 00:19:42
14 9 carlos asensio mur CONCA SENGLARS Home Sènior 11:09:00 11:28:54 00:19:54
15 2 oriol farràs fisas ECOS Home Sènior 11:02:00 11:22:00 00:20:00
16 50 JOSEP BERTRAN GARCIA CONCA SENGLARS Home Sènior 11:50:00 12:10:04 00:20:04
17 14 Lluís Gurí Basora Pandas Tim Home Sènior 11:14:00 11:34:23 00:20:23
18 26 Josep Maria Moreno Rodriguez Club Natació Igualada Home Veterà 11:26:00 11:46:25 00:20:25
19 41 Abel Blanque Parcerisa Home Sènior 11:41:00 12:01:30 00:20:30
20 11 Aleix Lago Evasion Reus Home Sènior 11:10:30 11:31:05 00:20:35
21 33 marc navarro borras rita the singer Home Sènior 11:33:00 11:53:40 00:20:40
22 6 Josep Amill Fontanals C.C.BTTSARRAL Home Sènior 11:06:00 11:26:48 00:20:48
23 18 Josep M. Bullo alegre Conca senglars montblanc Home Veterà 11:18:00 11:38:50 00:20:50
24 22 JOSEP MAQUILON PALLEROLA CLUB ATLÈTIC SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS Home Sènior 11:22:00 11:42:52 00:20:52
25 45 Joan Tàpias Figueras A.E.BLANCAFORT Home Sènior 11:45:00 12:06:00 00:21:00
26 36 Oscar Aluja Llort A.E.BLANCAFORT Home Veterà 11:36:00 11:57:12 00:21:12
27 56 Oriol Roselló Castells Home Sènior 11:56:00 12:17:18 00:21:18
28 19 Albert Vega Marti Hoquei montblanc Home Sènior 11:19:00 11:40:23 00:21:23
29 29 Jordi Bullo porta Conca senglars montblanc Home Sènior 11:29:00 11:50:33 00:21:33
30 30 josep m castañe balaña jaç-moix corredors Home Sènior 11:30:00 11:51:38 00:21:38
31 13 Enric Arenas Garcia C.E. La Foradada Home Sènior 11:13:00 11:35:14 00:22:14
32 8 Ruben Torres Pecis Club Excursionista la Canonja Home Sènior 11:08:00 11:30:30 00:22:30
33 40 Marc Vidal Andreu Soc petit pero valent Home Sènior 11:40:00 12:02:41 00:22:41
34 17 JOAN CARTANYÀ MARTÍ C. EXC. MONTBLANC Home Veterà 11:17:00 11:39:41 00:22:41
35 46 Francesc Pallisó Balanyà BTT MONTBLANC Home Sènior 11:46:00 12:08:53 00:22:53
36 20 David Ramos Rodríguez Home Sènior 11:20:00 11:43:15 00:23:15
37 39 Josep Maria Vileu Vallverdú C.E. Serres del Mestral Home Veterà 11:39:00 12:02:16 00:23:16
38 34 jaume viñas jerez Home Veterà 11:34:00 11:57:30 00:23:30
39 42 Pere Franquesa Borras Home Veterà 11:42:00 12:05:53 00:23:53
40 5 Toni Bartomeu BTT MONTBLANC Home Veterà 11:05:00 11:30:27 00:25:27
41 37 Frederic Bergadà Laseca Home Sènior 11:37:00 12:02:49 00:25:49
42 55 juan carlos mendoza mendoza Evasion Reus Home Veterà 11:55:00 12:20:52 00:25:52
43 21 Miguel Jaraba Vazquez Home Sènior 11:21:00 11:47:54 00:26:54
44 51 Santi Forcadas Bonell Home Sènior 11:03:00 11:30:06 00:27:06
45 38 Adrià Blasco Toledo CONCA SENGLARS Home Sènior 11:38:00 12:06:07 00:28:07