Classificació masculina absoluta de la 7a Pujada al nas del gegant

  Dorsal Nom Equip Categoria Temps
1 26 Joan Pol Vilà Figueras ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - AAEET Home Senior 00:16:18
2 8 Lluisma Mas Caceres CLUB BTT MONTBIKE Home Senior 00:16:29
3 18 Aleix Solé Aznar ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - AAEET Home Sub23 00:16:36
4 36 Guillem Vilalta Reixach ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ Home Senior 00:16:58
5 32 Ivan Calvó Vigara CAP Home Senior 00:17:03
6 21 Marc Toda Vericat ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA Home Senior 00:17:14
7 2 Arnau Ollé Sanllehí CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL Home Sub23 00:17:47
8 17 Kike Gutierrez Toledo ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - AAEET Home Vetera 00:18:00
9 35 David Mariné Calero CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI Home Vetera 00:18:00
10 33 Marc Brescolí Badia CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS Home Senior 00:18:12
11 30 Manuel Omaña Espinosa CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Home Vetera 00:18:32
12 20 Josep M. Julve Lara CLUB ESP. L'ARENY Home Sub23 00:19:15
13 15 Adam Picón Manyosa Cap Home Senior 00:19:47
14 11 Alberto Carlos Sànchez Màrquez CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA Home Vetera 00:19:50
15 31 Josep Maria Rius Garcia AGRUP. CULT. VILA-SECA (SE) Home Senior 00:20:07
16 9 Eric Serret Sole CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA Home Senior 00:20:11
17 41 Josep Maria Bulló Alegre CONCA SENGLARS Home Vetera 00:20:35
18 5 Antoni Miró Andreu CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA Home Master 00:21:02
19 13 Adrià Pérez Anglès CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA Home Sub23 00:21:22
20 34 Raúl Jimenez De Los Santos CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA Home Vetera 00:21:28
21 27 Carles Saladié Olivé CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Home Master 00:21:39
22 3 Josep Maquilon Pallerola CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ST. VICENÇ Home Senior 00:21:56
23 40 David Oliva Tortajada Cap Home Senior 00:22:40
24 10 David Vallverdú Gené CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC Home Vetera 00:23:02
25 28 Xavier Jimenez Sans CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC Home Senior 00:23:47
26 12 Adrian Blasco Toledo CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC Home Senior 00:24:10
27 4 Francesc Xavier Carreras Abel CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC Home Senior 00:25:03
28 1 Ramon Torrent Beltran C.E.U.Sudactiu Home Vetera 00:25:11
29 7 Titus Güell Torner CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA Home Master 00:25:52
30 39 Miquel Mivasago Sanchez Gonzalez ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA Home Master 00:27:56
31 25 Gerard Ferre Grau Prenafetenc Home Senior 00:30:19